KSK De Duif

Land van Beveren
Reeks 3

Seizoen 2015-2016

Competitie + beker (eindtotaal)

Doelpunten

 

Marco12
Karl9
Johan6
Mathieu5
Dimitri5
Ruben4
Serge3
Thomas3
Iani3
Vincent3
Anthony3
Owngoal3
Roeland2
Pieter1
Sander1
Ulrich1
Timothy1
Joery1
Dylan1

Assists

 

Mathieu14
Marco5
Karl5
Iani4
Johan4
Joery3
Ulrich3
Dimitri2
Vincent2
Anthony2
Kevin1
Ruben1
Pieter1
Dylan1
Bart1
Serge1

 

 

Gele kaarten

 

Joery 3
Kevin 3
Timothy 3
Ulrich 3
Dimi 2
Marco 1
Mathieu 1
Thomas 1
Karl 1

 

 

Rode kaarten

 
Ulrich1
Kevin1 (2x geel)

Gouden Duif

 

 

 

 Totaalaantal gespeeldgemiddeld
Karl5022421
Dimitri4261922
Mathieu3862218
Ruben3301719
Marco3062413
Vincent2862114
Joery2562212
Kevin2102210
Pieter2092010
Serge2001811
Thomas193921
Jeroen1891910
Dylan130168
Johan126197
Timothy119620
Anthony93147
Iani88175
Sander87811
Bart68323
Ulrich62106
Roeland5687
Jeffrey5096
Wim732